Total Pageviews

Wednesday, January 25, 2012

Some simple things... Politics, you gotta love it!


Ain't this the sad, sad truth!!!


An anonymous post on Yahoo
01/24/12

Bill Ayers, Reverend Wright, Tony Rezko, George Soros, Van Jones, Eric Holder Fast and Furious, Solyndra, GE and Jeffrey Immelt, Keystone Pipeline, Fiskar, 57 states, special Olympics, Lazy, First Time Proud to be an American, 1.8 mil jobs lost, Obamacare, school transcipts, birth certificate, illegal aunt and uncle, suing Arizona, black panthers, Joe the Plumber, Obama gonna pay my mortgage, Acorn, Chevy Volt, cap and trade, ClimateGate, $4 gas, enemies, Joe Biden, welfare state, cash for clunkers, give kids a breathalyzer, Fort Hood was workplace violence, Jon Corzine, Maxine Waters, Franklin Raines, Barney Frank housing collapse, Corpse Men, Bill Daley, gitmo closure, Afghanistan escalation, non-wars in Libya, etc., no budget, etc...... Obama lol

And that’s just the tip of the iceberg.


NOBAMA 2012!!!

Are we having fun yet?!

No comments: